Add to head of Blog:

Past Alumni & Current Seniors

2023

 

Left to right*: Michael Caldero – College of the Holy Cross, Chris Cimador – Bucknell University, Kevin Crotty – University of Pennsylvania, Dan Kleeger – Syracuse University, Gustav Neubohn – Syracuse University, Grant Pittaro – College of the Holy Cross, Justin Sun – Tufts University, Kayle Watson – United States Naval Academy, Ethan Xia – University of Pennsylvania, Lilly Murphy – Indiana University, Arianna Ording – High Point University

*missing from picture: Justin Sun, Kayle Watson, Arianna Ording

2022

 

Back row: Cort McNichol – Syracuse, Mac Busby – Cornell, Max Savona – Cornell, Quin Daly – Harvard, Jimmy Gill – Georgetown, Ian Holly – University of Penn, Lachlan McLaren – University of Penn, Alexander Dommittner – West Point Military Academy, Justin Sun – Gap Year

Front row: Jillian O’Meara – University of Alabama, Reagan Klein – Brewster Academy, Zoe Meurer – Boston University, Jax Mantione – Northwestern, Holly Prichard – University of Miami, Keegan Smith – Bucknell, Ava Tucci – Cornell, Hannah Halloran – University of Miami, Josephine Williams – MIT, Juliette Savarino – Marist, Ashlyn Villafranca – UMass Amherst, Pace Flaherty – Syracuse

2021

 

Back row: Michael Aronson – Holy Cross, Gonzalo Escajadilo – Tufts University, Josh Herbert – Naval Academy, Ian Holly – University of Penn, Henry Benton – University of Wisconsin, Dukes Plum – Georgetown University, Blake Whittaker – University of Wisconsin, Casey Whittaker – Northwestern University, Dylan Thom – Georgetown University

Front row: Charles Hulina – University of Vermont, Brittany Lavecchia – George Washington University, Lily Plum – Georgetown University

2020

 

Ben Castle – Holy Cross, Ellie Davies – San Diego State University, Will Hall-Tipping – Colby, Ian Holmberg – Wabash College, Nash Hooper – Northeastern, Kaden Lints – Syracuse, Daniel Loginsky – Syracuse, Kamron Manii – Syracuse, Erick Miljkovic – George Washington, Eric Morgan – Boston University, Andrew Simoneau – Northeastern, Merel Sutherland – Worcester Polytechnic Institute, Christopher Tovar – University of CT, Tre Tucci – Brown University, Colin Vetterli – Brigham Young University, Lexy Zitzmann – MIT

2019

 

Back Row: James Hilton – Columbia University, Max Plum – Naval Academy, Time Cone – Hobart College, Nick Van Ingen – Bates University, John C Sanzone – Northeastern University, Nick Roeder-Yika – Providence College, Kyle Brody – Trinity Collge, Max Dewolf – Yale University, Max Lindeis McGill University

Front Row: Gus Kynast – Northeastern University, Quinn Flemming – Northeastern University, Tyler Kortekaas – University of Wisconsin, Anna Meli – University of Vermont, Elliott Howe – Tulane University, Dylan Koproski – Hamilton College

2018

 

Alex Abbruzzese – Kent School, Meg Adams – Bucknell University, Jack Batchelor – Tufts University, Ryan Borsy – Temple University, Tyler Brennan – Trinity College, Mary Cate Carlo – Undecided, Mackenzie Cote – University of Wisconsin, Liam Galloway – Yale University, Reese Gregory – Gap Year, Will Grotto – Cornell University, William Legenzowski – Brown University, Salim Onbargi -Boston University, Andrew Orner – University of Pennsylvania, Natalie Partlow – Boston University, Nate Phelps – Princeton University, Ethan Reichgut – University of Pennsylvania, Chandler Scheurkogel – University of Washington, Skylar Severance – Montana State University, Ryan Sill – Syracuse University, Lexy Smicka – Bates College, Rachel Smith – University of Wisconsin, James Trentos – Gap Year, Jasper Tucker – Bates College, Alex Williams – Tufts University

error: Content is protected !!